One FNG — artist's impression
Noida's Beacon of Assurance

One FNG

Plot No. 1, Sector 142, Noida Expressway

Overview

About One FNG

One FNG draws its name from the transformative FNG (Faridabad–Noida–Ghaziabad) Expressway — a 56 km infrastructure corridor designed to dramatically improve regional connectivity across the NCR. Like its namesake, the project is built around convenience, connectivity and community.

The development comprises two towers — one rising to G+37 and another to G+15 — complemented by low-rise G+1 hi-street retail blocks arranged around a thoughtfully designed, inclusive urban plaza. With floor plates of approximately 53,000 sq ft, One FNG offers some of the largest office floor plates in Noida.

The project is IGBC Platinum pre-certified for design, reflecting a serious commitment to green, sustainable building practices.

One FNG render
At a Glance

Key project facts

Land Parcel14.46 acres
TowersG+37 & G+15 with G+1 retail blocks
Floor Plate~53,000 sq ft (among Noida's largest)
Office UnitsLockable, approx. 1,000–1,500 sq ft
Retail UnitsApprox. 1,200 sq ft onwards
Office Efficiency62.5%
Elevators21 high-speed elevators
Green RatingIGBC Platinum pre-certified (design)

Specifications are approximate, as per the developer's official brochure.

Highlights

Why investors shortlist One FNG

  • Adjacent to Sector 142 metro station on the Aqua Line — true walk-to-work, walk-to-metro convenience
  • Abuts Advant Navis Business Park on the Noida Expressway, in an established IT/ITES catchment
  • Grand 33 ft high entrance lobby with 17.5 ft floor-to-floor height on ground & first floors
  • Dedicated sports & wellness centre — gym, indoor pool, meditation centre and indoor games
  • Hi-street retail, food court and fine-dining restaurants woven around an accessible urban plaza
  • 3-level multi-level car parking (MLCP) with smart parking management systems
  • Dedicated service floor for seamless utilities — HVAC, electrical, plumbing and exhaust
  • 11 ft wide lift lobbies and 7 ft wide corridors for a generous, premium feel
Amenities & Offerings

Everything under one address

Sports & Wellness Centre

Two full floors dedicated to fitness — gym, indoor swimming pool, meditation centre and indoor games.

Hi-Street Retail

Kerbside retail from upscale boutiques to daily essentials, designed for high visibility and footfall.

Food Court & Restaurants

Diverse dining options serving the project's office population and the wider Sector 142 catchment.

Urban Plaza

Inclusive, accessible public realm with flexible seating, tactile paving and barrier-free movement.

Multi-Level Car Parking

3 levels of smart-managed parking for tenants and visitors.

Green Building

IGBC Platinum pre-certified design with sustainable construction practices.

Pricing

Price on request

Unit pricing, payment plans and current offers are shared on request and confirmed directly with the developer's authorised sales team.

Get Current Pricing on WhatsApp
Location Advantage

Why Sector 142, Noida Expressway

  • Noida & Greater Noida have attracted investment inflows of ~₹1.2 lakh crore, with UP committed to a USD 1 trillion economy contribution
  • Sector 142 sits on the elevated Aqua Line corridor with direct expressway access to Delhi, Greater Noida and the upcoming Jewar International Airport
  • Surrounded by operational IT campuses — Advant Navis, DLF Techpark and major occupiers in Sectors 135–144
  • The upcoming FNG Expressway and metro expansion (Botanical Garden–Sector 142 line) will further compress travel times across NCR

Get the official One FNG brochure

Full floor plans, specifications and renders — straight from the developer, delivered to you on WhatsApp within minutes.

RERA: UPRERAPRJ279516 (www.up-rera.in). Project imagery is indicative artist's impression. All specifications are approximate and as per the developer's official brochure. RERA: UPRERAPRJ279516.

Plan a site visit to One FNG

We coordinate directly with the authorised site team — pick a date, we handle the rest.